VG 15 Uruli Kanchan Route

Stop No Bus Stop Time
1 Venky's india Ltd Pune Solapur Road 6:55 AM
2 A/P. Sartowadi, Hanumant Nagar 7:10 AM
3 Phoolban Nursery, Pune Solapur Road, Sortapwadi 7:15 AM
4 Uruli 7:20 AM
5 Saraf Bazar Urli Kanhan 7:20 AM
6 Ashram Road, Urli Kanchan 7:30 AM
7 Pune solapur road Kunjirwadi naigaophata 7:40 AM
8 Loni kalbhor 7:45 AM
9 Four Avenues building near loni kalbhor 7:50 AM
10 Akash Furniture Uruli Kanchan Ashram Road 8:35 AM
11 Urali Kanchan, Saraf Bazar 8:40 AM
12 Sortapwadi post naigone taluka haveli 8:50 AM
  School 8:00 AM

Stop No Bus Stop Time
  School 4:00 PM
1 Sortapwadi post naigone taluka haveli
2 Urali Kanchan, Saraf Bazar
3 Akash Furniture Uruli Kanchan Ashram Road
4 Four Avenues building near loni kalbhor 5:00 PM
5 Loni kalbhor 4:30 PM
6 Pune solapur road Kunjirwadi naigaophata 4:45 PM
7 Ashram Road, Urli Kanchan 5:10 PM
8 Saraf Bazar Uruli Kanchan 5:05 PM
9 Uruli 5:10 PM
10 Phoolban Nursery, Pune Solapur Road, Sortapwadi 5:00 PM
11 A/P. Sartowadi, Hanumant Nagar 5:00 PM
12 Venky's india Ltd Pune Solapur Road 5:15 PM