VG 12 Amanora 2 Route

Stop No Bus Stop Time
1 Konark Vista Amanora 7:05 AM
2 Marvel Arco Malwadi road Amanora 7:10 AM
3 DSK Amanora 7:10 AM
4 Marvel Ritz Amanora 7:25 AM
5 Marvel Bounty Behind Amanora 7:25 AM
6 Madhav Baug, Tupe Nagar 7:25 AM
7 Kumar Picasso, 17½ Nali 7:30 AM
8 Shanti Niketan, Near Brick Castle 7:35 AM
  School 8:00 AM

Stop No Bus Stop Time
  School 4:00 PM
1 Shanti Niketan, Near Brick Castle 4:40 PM
2 Kumar Picasso, 17½ Nali 4:40 PM
3 Madhav Baug, Tupe Nagar 4:40 PM
4 Marvel Bounty Behind Amanora 4:45 PM
5 Marvel Ritz Amanora 5:00 PM
6 DSK Amanora 5:05 PM
7 Marvel Arco Malwadi road Amanora 5:15 PM
8 Konark Vista Amanora 5:15 PM