VG 11 Magarpatta 1 Route

Stop No Bus Stop Time
1 Spring Valley next to season mall 7:05 AM
2 Roy Stonia, Magarpatta city 7:05 AM
3 La sallette Mundwa Road 7:05 AM
4 Magarpatta North 1 7:10 AM
5 Laburnum Park Magarpatta city 7:20 AM
6 Grevillea, Magarpatta city 7:20 AM
7 Accia 4, Magarpatta City 7:20 AM
8 Daffodils, Magarpata city 7:25 AM
9 Cosmos, Magarpatta city 7:25 AM
10 Near Bajaj Auto show room hadapsar 7:30 AM
  School 8:00 AM

Stop No Bus Stop Time
  School 4:00 PM
1 Near Bajaj Auto show room hadapsar 4:45 PM
2 Cosmos, Magarpatta city 5:00 PM
3 Daffodils, Magarpata city 5:00 PM
4 Accia 4, Magarpatta city 5:00 PM
5 Grevillea, Magarpatta city 5:00 PM
6 Laburnum Park Magarpatta city 5:00 PM
7 Magarpatta North 1 5:00 PM
8 La sallette Mundwa Road (Mahalaxmi mandir ) 5:00 PM
9 Roy Stonia, Magarpatta city 5:00 PM
10 Spring Valley next to season mall 5:15 PM