VG 09 KALYANI NAGAR Route

Stop No Bus Stop Time
1 Landmark Bldg, Kalyaninagar Pune 6:45 AM
2 Chasme Shahi Koregaon Park 6:50 AM
3 Imperial residence near agakhan palace kalyani nagar 6:50 AM
4 No. 5, Lane B, North Main Road, Koregaon Park 7:05 AM
5 Amar Ambience Sopan Baug 7:15 AM
6 Sopan Baug B.T. Kawde road 7:15 AM
7 Florentine Villa B T kawde Road 7:20 AM
8 Empress Tower, Tara baug lane 7:20 AM
9 Forum Condominium Uday Baug 7:20 AM
10 Pleasant Park 2 Opposite Big Bazaar 7:25 AM
  School 8:00 AM

Stop No Bus Stop Time
  School 4:00 PM
1 Pleasant Park 2 Opposite Big Bazaar 4:45 PM
2 Forum Condominium Uday Baug 5:00 PM
3 Empress Tower, Tara baug lane 5:00 PM
4 Florentine Villa B T kawde Road 5:00 PM
5 Sopan Baug B.T. Kawde road 5:00 PM
6 Amar Ambience Sopan Baug 5:00 PM
7 No. 5, Lane B, North Main Road, Koregaon Park 5:30 PM
8 Imperial residence near agakhan palace kalyani nagar 5:15 PM
9 Chasme Shahi Koregaon Park 5:15 PM
10 Landmark Bldg, Kalyaninagar Pune 5:15 PM