VG 08 VIMANNAGAR Route

Stop No Bus Stop Time
1 Officer Enclave, Air Force Station, Lohegaon 6:45 AM
2 Harekrishna Puru Hills Airport road, Viman nagar 7:00 AM
3 Puru Society Old Airport Road Lohegaon 7:00 AM
4 Neco NX, opp south hotel 7:10 AM
5 Zircon housing society, Viman nagar 7:10 AM
6 Brahma Sun City, Viman nagar 7:20 AM
7 Wadgaosheri 7:25 AM
8 Sainath nagar , Kharadi 7:30 AM
9 Kumar Privie Sienna, Magarpattta Road, Hadapsar 7:30 AM
  School 8:00 AM

Stop No Bus Stop Time
  School 4:00 PM
1 Kumar Privie Sienna, Magarpattta Road, Hadapsar 4:40 PM
2 Sainath nagar , Kharadi 4:40 PM
3 Wadgaosheri 4:45 PM
4 Brahma Sun City, Viman nagar 4:50 PM
5 Zircon housing society, Viman nagar 5:00 PM
6 Neco NX, opp south hotel 5:15 PM
7 Puru Society Old Airport Road Lohegaon 5:15 PM
8 Harekrishna Puru Hills Airport road, Viman nagar 5:40 PM
9 Officer Enclave, Air Force Station, Lohegaon 5:40 PM