VG 07 KHARADI Route

Stop No Bus Stop Time
1 Chandannagar Nagar Road, Near Vijay Sales & Airforce Gate 6:50 AM
2 Tuscon Estate Phase II, Kharadi by pass road Kharadi 6:55 AM
3 Xenia Near City Vista Kharadi 7:00 AM
4 Ganga Constella,opp EON IT Park Kharadi 7:00 AM
5 Gera Trinity Towers Grant Road Vitthal Nagar Kharadi 7:05 AM
6 Marvel Zephyr, Behind EON IT PARK 7:05 AM
7 Venkatesh Flora Near Hadapsar Rly Station Mundhwa 7:05 AM
8 Yin Yang society Kharadi 7:05 AM
9 Marvel Engima, Kharadi 7:05 AM
10 Shankar Nagar, By Pass, Kharadi 7:10 AM
11 Chandan sweet stop mundwa 7:15 AM
  School 8:00 AM

Stop No Bus Stop Time
  School 4:00 PM
1 Chandan sweet stop mundwa 5:15 PM
2 Shankar Nagar, By Pass, Kharadi 5:10 PM
3 Marvel Engima, Kharadi 5:15 PM
4 Yin Yang society Kharadi 5:10 PM
5 Venkatesh Flora Near Hadapsar Rly Station Mundhwa 5:15 PM
6 Marvel Zephyr, Behind EON IT PARK 5:15 PM
7 Gera Trinity Towers Grant Road Vitthal Nagar Kharadi 5:15 PM
8 Ganga Constella,opp EON IT Park Kharadi 5:10 PM
9 Xenia Near City Vista Kharadi 5:10 PM
10 Tuscon Estate Phase II, Kharadi by pass road Kharadi 5:15 PM
11 Chandannagar Nagar Road, Near Vijay Sales & Airforce Gate 5:15 PM