VG 06 WADACHI WADI Route

Stop No Bus Stop Time
1 Mayur Life Park Co-op housing society, opp Corianthian Club 6:30 AM
2 Hills & Dales, Undri 6:40 AM
3 Royal Society Wadachi Wadi Road 6:40 AM
4 Green City Handewadi Road 7:05 AM
5 Bekhrai nagar fursungi 7:10 AM
6 Park Infinia, Bekhrai Nagar 7:15 AM
7 Bekrai Nagar (Harpale Wasti) 7:20 AM
8 Gondhale Nagar, Pune Saswad Road 7:25 AM
  School 8:00 AM

Stop No Bus Stop Time
  School 4:00 PM
1 Gondhale Nagar, Pune Saswad Road 5:00 PM
2 Bekrai Nagar (Harpale Wasti) 5:00 PM
3 Park Infinia, Bekhrai Nagar 5:00 PM
4 Bekhrai nagar fursungi 5:20 PM
5 Green City Handewadi Road 5:20 PM
6 Royal Society Wadachi Wadi Road 5:45 PM
7 Hills & Dales, Undri 5:30 PM
8 Mayur Life Park Co-op housing society, opp Corianthian Club 5:30 PM