VG 05 Bishops-Undri Route

Stop No Bus Stop Time
1 Mayur Sahani Sujan Park Lullanagar 6:45 AM
2 Kumar Palm Grove kondwa budruk 6:45 AM
3 Calfornia Nibm Undri 6:50 AM
4 Clover Palisades, NIBM - Undri Road 6:55 AM
5 Clover Highland NIBM Kondhwa 6:55 AM
6 Bakers point NIBM 7:10 AM
7 Green Acres Salunkhe Vihar 7:15 AM
8 Oxford Village Society Wanworie 7:15 AM
9 Green Valley, Wanworie Pune 7:20 AM
10 Fatima Nagar Opp Inamdar Hospital 7:20 AM
11 Chroma 7:25 AM
  School 8:00 AM

Stop No Bus Stop Time
  School 4:00 PM
1 Chroma 4:40 PM
2 Fatima Nagar Opp Inamdar Hospital 4:40 PM
3 Green Valley, Wanworie Pune 4:40 PM
4 Oxford Village Society Wanworie 4:45 PM
5 Green Acres Salunkhe Vihar 4:45 PM
6 Bakers point NIBM 5:05 PM
7 Clover Highland NIBM Kondhwa 5:05 PM
8 Clover Palisades, NIBM - Undri Road 5:15 PM
9 Calfornia Nibm Undri 5:45 PM
10 Kumar Palm Grove kondwa budruk 5:45 PM
11 Mayur Sahani Sujan Park Lullanagar 5:45 PM