VG 04 Bhandarkar Road Route

Stop No Bus Stop Time
1 Mayur Colony Balshikshan Mandir, Kothrud 6:30 AM
2 Senapati Bapat Road 6:35 AM
3 Grahak peth 6:40 AM
4 Kasba peth 6:35 AM
5 Bella vista Bhaji Mandai 7:05 AM
6 Ervin Road Nana Peth 7:15 AM
7 Pudumjee Palace bhawani peth Camp 7:20 AM
8 Ravi Gardens, Manjri B 7:35 AM
9 Manjari Green Annex 7:40 AM
10 Manjri Greens Phase II 7:40 AM
11 Manjiri Stud Farm 7:45 AM
  School 8:00 AM

Stop No Bus Stop Time
  School 4:00 PM
1 Manjiri Stud Farm 4:40 PM
2 Manjiri Green Woods 5:00 PM
3 Manjari Green Annex 4:40 PM
4 Pudumjee Palace bhawani peth Camp 5:30 PM
5 Ervin Road Nana Peth 5:30 PM
6 Bella vista Bhaji Mandai 5:30 PM
7 Kasba peth 5:40 PM
8 Grahak peth 5:40 PM
9 Senapati Bapat Road 5:45 PM
10 Mayur Colony Balshikshan Mandir, Kothrud 5:50 PM