VG 03 SINGHAGAD ROAD Route

Stop No Bus Stop Time
1 Mukund Nagar 6:40 AM
2 Salisbury Park 6:40 AM
3 Sahakar nagar 6:45 AM
4 Market Yard, Hyde Park 6:50 AM
5 Market Yard, Bhimalay Garden 7:05 AM
6 Market Yard, Gultekdi 7:05 AM
7 Mahavir prathisthan 7:10 AM
  School 8:00 AM

Stop No Bus Stop Time
  School 4:00 PM
1 Mukund Nagar 5:15 PM
2 Salisbury Park 5:15 PM
3 Sahakar nagar 5:15 PM
4 Market Yard, Hyde Park 5:30 PM
5 Market Yard, Bhimalay Garden 5:30 PM
6 Market Yard, Gultekdi 5:35 PM
7 Mahavir prathisthan 5:40 PM