VG 02 Akurdi - Pimpri Route

Stop No Bus Stop Time
1 PCMC Office 6:20 AM
2 Morwadi Chowk 6:20 AM
3 Sahadeo Heights near Hotel Green Park Baner 6:30 AM
4 Dr Ambedkar Housing Sty. Yerwada 6:50 AM
5 Blue Diamond 6:55 AM
6 Sopan Baug 7:05 AM
7 Solace Park B T Kawde 7:10 AM
8 Tranquility Phase 1 Shewalewadi 7:35 AM
  School 8:00 AM

Stop No Bus Stop Time
  School 4:00 PM
1 Raikar hospital loni kalbhor 4:30 PM
2 Grandbay society Manjari 4:45 PM
3 Gadital hadapsar 5:00 PM
4 Vaidwadi near police station 5:10 PM
5 Baner 5:45 PM